Расписание групповых программ Шевченко

Расписание групповых программ Шевченко

 

Зал №1 Зал №2 Зал №3

 

 

время

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

7.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ДЕЛАЙ ТЕЛО

Ирина

 

ДЕЛАЙ ТЕЛО

Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Настя

 

 

10.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

ФИТМИКС

Катя

ДЖИНС

Ира

ФИТМИКС

Катя

СУПЕР ПРЕСС

Ира

ФИТМИКС

Катя

ДЕЛАЙ
ТЕЛО

Настя

 

10.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.00

ОЛИМПИК

(6+)

Катя

 

FITNESS КИДС 11+

Катя

 

ДЖУМАНДЖИ

(6+)

Катя

 

ПРЕСС+ШПАГАТ

Аня

 

 

 

 

 

БОДИ
КОМБАТ

Настя

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

STRIP DANCE

Ольга

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Йога Кидс

(6+)

Аня

 

 

 

 

 

 

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Ирина

13.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

ФИТМИКС

Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

ГИБКОЕ ТЕЛО 11+

Аня

 

КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА

Анжелика

 

КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА

Анжелика

 

 

 

14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ДЕЛАЙ ТЕЛО

Анжелика

 

ДЕЛАЙ ТЕЛО

Анжелика

 

 

 

15.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЗАЧЕТНАЯ ФИРУГА

Аня

 

ЗАЧЕТНАЯ ФИРУГА

Аня

 

 

 

 

17.00

 

ПИЛАТЕС МИКС

Аня

 

ПИЛАТЕС МИКС

Аня

 

 

 

ФИТМИКС

Аня

СЛИМ БОДИ

Ирина

ФИТМИКС

Аня

СЛИМ БОДИ

Ирина

ФИТМИКС

Аня

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

 

ОЛИМПИК

(6+)

Аня

 

ДЖУМАНДЖИ

(6+)

Аня

 

 

 

ДЖИНС

Анжелика

ДЕЛАЙ
ТЕЛО

Настя

СУПЕР ПРЕСС

Анжелика

ДЕЛАЙ
ТЕЛО

Настя

90*60*90

Настя

 

 

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

ИНТЕРВАЛ

Ирина

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

ИНТЕРВАЛ

Ирина

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

 

 

19.00

СТРЕТЧИНГ

Наталья

ПРЕСС+ШПАГАТ

Аня

СТРЕТЧИНГ

Наталья

ПРЕСС+ШПАГАТ

Аня

СТРЕТЧИНГ

Наталья

 

 

ФИТМИКС

Анжелика

90*60*90

Ирина

ФИТМИКС

Анжелика

90*60*90

Ирина

ФИТМИКС

Настя

 

 

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Настя

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Настя

КРУГОВАЯ
ТРЕНИРОВКА

Аня

 

 

20.00

ВОСТОЧНЫЕ
ТАНЦЫ

Наталья

ФИТНЕС-ЙОГА

Арина

STRIP DANCE

Ольга

ФИТНЕС-ЙОГА

Арина

ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ

Наталья

 

 

ДЕЛАЙ
ТЕЛО

Алена

TRX ПРЕСС

Настя

ДЕЛАЙ
ТЕЛО

Алена

TRX ДЖИНС

Настя

ДЕЛАЙ
ТЕЛО

Алена

 

 

 

ИНТЕРВАЛ

Аня

 

ИНТЕРВАЛ

Аня

 

ИНТЕРВАЛ

Аня

 

 

21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СЛИМ БОДИ

Алена

 

СЛИМ БОДИ

Алена

 

СЛИМ БОДИ

Алена